Building Info

  • Address:
    2975-2977 N. Prospect Ave.
  • Taxkey:
    3160460000
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $98,400
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $389,800
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $488,200
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.