Building Info
- Address: 2768 N. 27th St.
- Taxkeys: 3101916100, 3101916000
- Assessed Value (Land): $15,100
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $55,600
- Assessed Value (Total): $70,700
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on April 28, 2019
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.