Building Info

  • Address:
    3077-3079 N. Humboldt Blvd.
  • Taxkey:
    2811034000
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $53,900
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $331,200
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $385,100
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

This property was formerly addressed as 3077-3079 N. Humboldt Bl..

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.