Building Info

  • Address:
    3047 N. 27th St.
  • Taxkeys:
    3090106100, 3090106000
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $9,300
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $48,900
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $58,200
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on September 6, 2020

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.