Building Info
- Address: 3039-3041 N. Cramer St.
- Taxkey: 3160308000
- Assessed Value (Land): $98,100
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $289,800
- Assessed Value (Total): $387,900
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.