Building Info

  • Address:
    3019 N. 19th St.
  • Taxkeys:
    3111265110, 3111265100
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $12,700
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $46,400
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $59,100
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on January 26, 2019

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.