Building Info

  • Address:
    3461-3463 N. 14th St.
  • Taxkeys:
    2842086100, 2842086000
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $10,600
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $49,200
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $59,800
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.