Building Info
- Address: 3514 N. 19th St.
- Taxkeys: 2840228100, 2840228000
- Assessed Value (Land): $18,200
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $35,800
- Assessed Value (Total): $54,000
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on January 26, 2019
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.