Building Info
- Address: 406-408 E. Concordia Ave.
- Taxkey: 2810515000
- Assessed Value (Land): $14,700
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $69,400
- Assessed Value (Total): $84,100
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.