Building Info
- Address: 3627 N. 26th St.
- Taxkeys: 2700127100, 2700127000
- Assessed Value (Land): $22,500
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $111,900
- Assessed Value (Total): $134,400
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.