Building Info
- Address: 629 S. 68th St.
- Taxkeys: 4061087100, 4061087000
- Assessed Value (Land): $41,600
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $229,900
- Assessed Value (Total): $271,500
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on September 6, 2020
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.