Building Info
- Address: 2814-2816 N. 13th St.
- Taxkeys: 3123201110, 3123201100
- Assessed Value (Land): $13,300
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $9,700
- Assessed Value (Total): $23,000
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.