Building Info

  • Address:
    2745 N. Martin Luther King Jr. Dr.
  • Taxkey:
    3130020100
  • Status:
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $38,000
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $1,021,300
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $1,059,300
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.