Building Info
- Address: 117 W. Randolph St.
- Taxkeys: 2822117100, 2822117000
- Assessed Value (Land): $24,800
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $123,800
- Assessed Value (Total): $148,600
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on April 28, 2019
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.