Building Info

2908 N. 22nd St. Photo by Jeramey Jannene.
  • Address:
    2908 N. 22nd St.
  • Taxkeys:
    3101406112, 3101406111
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $16,000
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $25,100
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $41,100
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on April 5, 2024

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.