Building Info
- Address: 3063 E. Newport Ct.
- Taxkey: 2781498000
- Assessed Value (Land): $88,000
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $363,200
- Assessed Value (Total): $451,200
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.