Building Info

  • Address:
    3043 N. Palmer St.
  • Taxkeys:
    3130809100, 3130809000
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $15,700
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $67,500
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $83,200
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on April 28, 2019

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.