Building Info
- Address: 2767 N. 8th St.
- Taxkeys: 3121010100, 3121010000
- Assessed Value (Land): $14,300
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $40,700
- Assessed Value (Total): $55,000
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on January 26, 2019
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.