Building Info
- Address: 3165-3167 N. 6th St.
- Taxkey: 2831073000
- Assessed Value (Land): $19,500
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $107,200
- Assessed Value (Total): $126,700
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.