Building Info
- Address: 3519-3521 N. William Finlayson St.
- Taxkey: 2731307000
- Assessed Value (Land): $21,300
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $95,500
- Assessed Value (Total): $116,800
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
This property was formerly addressed as 3519-3521 N. 5th St..
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.