Building Info
- Address: 3824 N. 23rd St.
- Taxkeys: 2701882100, 2701882000
- Assessed Value (Land): $26,000
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $80,800
- Assessed Value (Total): $106,800
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on April 5, 2024
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.