Building Info

  • Address:
    3429-3431 W. Highland Blvd.
  • Taxkey:
    3881426000
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $20,500
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $158,300
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $178,800
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

This property was formerly addressed as 3429-3431 W. Highland Bl..

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on March 1, 2026

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.