Building Info
- Address: 3060 N. Booth St.
- Taxkeys: 3141106100, 3141106000
- Assessed Value (Land): $59,900
- Assessed Value (Improvements): $130,800
- Assessed Value (Total): $190,700
- Assesment Year: 2025
- Year Built:
Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on January 26, 2019
See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.