Building Info

  • Address:
    3351-3369 N. Martin Luther King Jr. Dr.
  • Taxkeys:
    2830931111, 2830931110
  • Assessed Value (Land):
    $46,900
  • Assessed Value (Improvements):
    $488,300
  • Assessed Value (Total):
    $535,200
  • Assesment Year:
    2025
  • Year Built:

Building data on this page, including assessment information, was last updated on January 26, 2019

See something wrong? Want to report an issue? Contact us.